Available Players
Players are sorted by alphabetical order.
*****2nd Round NBA Rookies and NBA players that were not in the GLBA last
season will NOT BE LISTED*****
A /
B/
C/ D/
E/ F/
G/ H/
I/ J/
K/ L/
M/ N/
O/ P/
Q/ R/
S/ T/
U/ V/
W/ X/ Y/
Z /
*****Trades Included*****
PRESS F5 or Refresh your browser for constant updates.
ALL TIMES ARE CENTRAL STANDARD TIME
Round 1
1) Hades
Nuthbuthell- |
Jimmy Butler |
2) Toyko (via
Mansfield)- |
Victor Oladipo |
3) Anchorage (via
Mansfield, Columbia)- |
Cody Zeller |
4) Princeton
Warriors- |
Ben McLemore |
5) Wisco Thunder- |
Michael Carter Williams |
6)
Windy City Wise Guys - |
Trey Burke |
7) Chaplin
Chipmunks- |
Andrew Nicholson |
8) East St. Louis
Convicts- |
Nerlens Noel |
9) R.N. (via
Findlay)- |
Otto Porter |
10) Brooklyn's
Finest- |
Tiago Splitter |
11) Rhode Island Lemonheads- |
Anthony Bennett |
12) Chaplin (via Toyko, R.N., Raleigh)- |
C.J. McCollum |
13) Niantic Militia- |
Alec Burks |
14) Macomb Bombers- |
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope |
15) Anchorage Ice- |
Isaiah Thomas |
16) Eastern Tomahawk- |
Kyle Korver |
17) Tokyo (via Macomb, Lake Erie)- |
Andre Miller |
18) Binghamton Triplets- |
Bismack Biyombo |
19) R.N. United- |
Courtney Lee |
20) Macomb Bombers (via Toyko)- |
Shawn Marion |
Round 2
1) R.N. (via Columbia)- |
Manu Ginobili |
2) Hades Nuthbuthell- |
Vitor Faverani |
3) Mansfield Vikings (via Wisco)- |
Trevor Ariza |
4) Windy City Wise Guys - |
DeMarre Carroll |
5) Chaplin Chipmunks- |
Patrick Beverly |
6) Tokyo (via Columbia, Mansfield)- |
Martell Webster |
7) East St. Louis Convicts- |
P.J. Tucker |
8) Findlay Flyers- |
Trevor Booker |
9) Brooklyn's Finest- |
Reggie Jackson |
10) Anchorage (via Princeton)- |
Patrick Patterson |
11) Rhode Island Lemonheads- |
Rodney Stuckey |
12) Anchorage Ice (via Raleigh)- |
Andray Blatche |
13) Niantic Militia- |
Ed Davis |
14) Macomb Bombers- |
Nick Collison |
15) Princeton (via Anchorage)- |
Vince Carter |
16) Eastern Tomahawk- |
Louis Williams |
17) Lake Erie
Storm- |
Matt Barnes |
18) Binghamton Triplets- |
Festus Ezeli |
19) R.N. United- |
Kirk Hinrich |
20) Columbia (via Toyko)- |
Metta World Peace |
Round 3
1) Wisco Thunder (via Mansfield, Columbia)- |
Norris Cole |
2) Hades Nuthbuthell- |
Jason Terry |
3) Wisco Thunder- |
Kyle Singler |
4) Windy City Wise Guys - |
Alex Len |
5) Toyko (via Chaplin)- |
Kevin Seraphin |
6) Wisco (via Mansfield)- |
Tyler Hansbrough |
7) East St. Louis Convicts- |
Carlos Delfino |
8) Findlay Flyers- |
Landry Fields |
9) Brooklyn's Finest- |
Samuel Dalembert |
10) Anchorage (via Princeton)- |
Kelly Olynyk |
11) Rhode Island Lemonheads- |
Jeremy Lamb |
12) R.N. (via Raleigh)- |
Miles Plumbree |
13) Niantic Militia- |
Jeff Taylor |
14) Lake Erie (via Macomb)- |
Luke Ridnour |
15) Princeton (via Anchorage)- |
Caron Butler |
16) Eastern Tomahawk- |
Jermaine O'Neal |
17) Niantic (via Lake Erie)- |
Pablo Prigioni |
18) Binghamton Triplets- |
Nate Wolters |
19) Brookyln (via Columbia, Findlay,
R.N.)- |
Mike Miller |
20) Toyko Gozillas- |
Tony Wroten |
Round 4
1) Columbia Cartel- |
Zaza Pachulia |
2) Wisco (via Hades)- |
Tim Hardaway Jr. |
3) Macomb Bombers (via Toyko, Wisco)- |
Ian Mahinmi |
4) Windy City Wise Guys - |
Byron Mullens |
5) Chaplin Chipmunks- |
Giannis Antetokounmpo |
6) Mansfield Vikings- |
Xavier Henry |
7) East St. Louis Convicts- |
Josh McRoberts |
8) Findlay Flyers- |
Chris Kaman |
9) Anchorage (via Brooklyn)- |
Devin Harris |
10) Princeton Warriors- |
Boris Diaw |
11) Rhode Island Lemonheads- |
Elton Brand |
12) Raleigh
Hurricanes- |
Shane Battier |
13) Niantic Militia- |
Thomas Robinson |
14) Macomb Bombers- |
Dorell Wright |
15) Mansfied (via Raleigh, Anchorage)- |
Randy Foye |
16) Eastern Tomahawk- |
Jordan Crawford |
17) Lake Erie
Storm- |
Udonis Haslem |
18) Binghamton Triplets- |
Ivan Johnson |
19) Raleigh (via R.N.)- |
Jason Kidd |
20) Anchorage (via Mansfield, Toyko)- |
Markieff Morris |
Round 5
1) Columbia Cartel- |
CJ Miles |
2) Hades Nuthbuthell- |
Lavoy Allen |
3) Hades (via Wisco)- |
Jordan Hill |
4) Windy City Wise Guys - |
Earl Clark |
5) Chaplin Chipmunks- |
Gerald Green |
6) Raleigh (via Mansfield)- |
Ekpe Udoh |
7) East St. Louis Convicts- |
Jose Barea |
8) Findlay Flyers- |
Will Bynum |
9) Chaplin (via Brooklyn)- |
Tyler Zeller |
10) Princeton Warriors- |
Mike Dunleavy |
11) Rhode Island Lemonheads- |
Dennis Schroder |
12) Raleigh
Hurricanes- |
Steve Novak |
13) Niantic Militia- |
Austin Rivers |
14) Tokyo Godzillas (via Macomb)- |
Darrell Arthur |
15) Brooklyn (via Anchorage)- |
Omri Casspi |
16) Eastern Tomahawk- |
Brandan Wright |
17) Lake Erie
Storm- |
Shane Larkin |
18) Binghamton Triplets- |
Quincy Pondexter |
19) R.N. United- |
Greg Smith |
20) Wisco (via Toyko)- |
Terrence Ross |
Round 6
1) Findlay (via Columbia)- |
Nick Young |
2) Hades Nuthbuthell- |
Mike Scott |
3) Columbia (via Mansfield, Wisco)- |
Rasheed Wallace |
4) Windy City Wise Guys - |
Steven Adams |
5) Brooklyn (via Chaplin)- |
Thursday, November 7, 2013 at 7:00pm |
6) Mansfield (via Anchorage, Mansfield)- |
Thursday, November 7, 2013 at 7:15pm |
7) East St. Louis Convicts- |
Thursday, November 7, 2013 at 7:30pm |
8) Findlay Flyers- |
Thursday, November 7, 2013 at 7:45pm |
9) Brooklyn's Finest- |
Thursday, November 7, 2013 at 8:00pm |
10) Lake Erie (via Princeton)- |
Thursday, November 7, 2013 at 8:15pm |
11) Raleigh (via Rhode Island)- |
Thursday, November 7, 2013 at 8:30pm |
12) Rhode Island (via Raleigh)- |
Thursday, November 7, 2013 at 8:45pm |
13) Niantic Militia- |
Thursday, November 7, 2013 at 9:00pm |
14) Macomb Bombers- |
Thursday, November 7, 2013 at 9:15pm |
15) Wisco Thunder (via Mansfield, Anchorage)- |
Thursday, November 7, 2013 at 9:30pm |
16) Eastern Tomahawk- |
Thursday, November 7, 2013 at 9:45pm |
17) Princeton (via Lake Erie)- |
Thursday, November 7, 2013 at 10:00pm |
18) Binghamton Triplets- |
Thursday, November 7, 2013 at 10:15pm |
19) Columbia (via R.N.)- |
Thursday, November 7, 2013 at 10:30pm |
20) R.N. (via Toyko)- |
Thursday, November 7, 2013 at 10:45pm |
Two-Team Tiebreaker
1. Better record in head-to-head games
2. Higher winning percentage in conference games
3. Higher winning percentage within division (if teams are in the same
division)
4. Higher winning percentage against playoff teams in own conference
5. Higher winning percentage against playoff teams in opposite conference
6. Higher point differential between points scored and points allowed
Three-Team Tiebreaker
1. Best head-to-head winning percentage among all teams tied
2. Highest winning percentage in conference games
3. Highest winning percentage within division (if teams are in the same
division)
4. Highest winning percentage against playoff teams in own conference
5. Highest point differential between points scored and points allowed
|